Results


Sunday, February 10, 2019 @ 1:30 PM
Final
Lancaster Deppe - Game Summary
Team Feinberg -  
 
Sunday, February 10, 2019 @ 1:30 PM
Final
Team Petrossi - Game Summary
Berlin Lee -  
 
Sunday, February 10, 2019 @ 12:15 PM
Final
Berlin Calocci - Game Summary
Team McWaters -  
 
Sunday, February 3, 2019 @ 1:30 PM
Final
Clinton Wilson - Game Summary
Team Feinberg -  
 
Sunday, February 3, 2019 @ 12:15 PM
Final
Team Petrossi - Game Summary
Team McWaters -  
 
Saturday, February 2, 2019 @ 1:30 PM
Final
Team O'Neil - Game Summary
Clinton Gators -  
 
Saturday, February 2, 2019 @ 1:30 PM
Final
Team Mirarchi - Game Summary
Bolton Shepple -  
 
Saturday, February 2, 2019 @ 1:15 PM
Final
Team Burek (Boys) - Game Summary
Berlin Lee 5/6 -  
 
Saturday, February 2, 2019 @ 12:00 PM
Final
Team Bartlett - Game Summary
Berlin Money -  
 
Sunday, January 27, 2019 @ 2:45 PM
Final
Stow Braun - Game Summary
Team Petrossi -  
 
Sunday, January 27, 2019 @ 1:30 PM
Final
Team McWaters - Game Summary
Clinton Celtics -  
 
Sunday, January 27, 2019 @ 1:30 PM
Final
Team Feinberg - Game Summary
Lancaster O'Riorden -  
 
Saturday, January 26, 2019 @ 3:45 PM
Final
Team Bartlett - Game Summary
Team O'Neil -  
 
Saturday, January 26, 2019 @ 3:45 PM
Final
Stow Fratto - Game Summary
Team Burek (Boys) -  
 
Saturday, January 26, 2019 @ 2:30 PM
Final
Lancaster McClintock - Game Summary
Team Mirarchi -  
 
Sunday, January 20, 2019 @ 1:30 PM
Final
Clinton Wilson - Game Summary
Team McWaters -  
 
Sunday, January 20, 2019 @ 12:15 PM
Final
Team Feinberg - Game Summary
Team Petrossi -  
 
Saturday, January 19, 2019 @ 2:30 PM
Final
Team O'Neil - Game Summary
Berlin Lee 5/6 -  
 
Saturday, January 19, 2019 @ 2:30 PM
Final
Team Mirarchi - Game Summary
Stow Arsenault -  
 
Saturday, January 19, 2019 @ 12:00 PM
Final
Team Burek (Boys) - Game Summary
Berlin Money -  
 
Saturday, January 19, 2019 @ 9:45 AM
Final
Team Bartlett - Game Summary
Clinton Mahan -  
 
Sunday, January 13, 2019 @ 2:45 PM
Final
Team Feinberg - Game Summary
Clinton Celtics -  
 
Sunday, January 13, 2019 @ 1:30 PM
Final
Team McWaters - Game Summary
Clinton 33's -  
 
Sunday, January 13, 2019 @ 1:30 PM
Final
Team Petrossi - Game Summary
Bolton Lazaro Rodgers -  
 
Saturday, January 12, 2019 @ 2:30 PM
Final
Team Bartlett - Game Summary
Lancaster McClintock -  
 
Saturday, January 12, 2019 @ 2:30 PM
Final
Lancaster Crocker - Game Summary
Team Mirarchi -  
 
Saturday, January 12, 2019 @ 1:30 PM
Final
Team O'Neil - Game Summary
Bolton Sullivan -  
 
Saturday, January 12, 2019 @ 12:30 PM
Final
Team Burek (Boys) - Game Summary
Stow Morse -  
 
Sunday, January 6, 2019 @ 2:45 PM
Final
Team McWaters - Game Summary
Stow Olender -  
 
Sunday, January 6, 2019 @ 1:30 PM
Final
Team Petrossi - Game Summary
Lancaster Ethier -  
 
Sunday, January 6, 2019 @ 12:15 PM
Final
Berlin Calocci - Game Summary
Team Feinberg -  
 
Saturday, January 5, 2019 @ 5:00 PM
Final
Bolton Sullivan - Game Summary
Team Bartlett -  
 
Saturday, January 5, 2019 @ 3:45 PM
Final
Berlin Muldoon - Game Summary
Team Mirarchi -  
 
Saturday, January 5, 2019 @ 2:30 PM
Final
Team O'Neil - Game Summary
Team Burek (Boys) -  
 

External links are provided for reference purposes. HAA Basketball is not responsible for the content of external Internet sites.

Copyright 2019 by HAA Basketball

Sports league management software by Sports Illustrated Play